Wheel Cleaning
Brand
Product type
Prix
Nettoyage des Jantes
14
Wheel Cleaner Auto Finesse Imperial 500ml
10.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 20 pieces in stock)
14
| Brand | Auto Finesse |
| Reference | IMP500 |
| EAN | 5061081160088 |
| Quantity | 500ml |
Nettoyage des Jantes
28
Tyre Shine Meguiars Gold Class Endurance Tire Gel 473ml
19.90
Delivered tomorrow (More than 20 pieces in stock)
28
| Brand | Meguiars |
| Reference | G7516 |
| EAN | 070382800147 |
| Quantity | 473ml |
Nettoyage des Jantes
32
Wheel Cleaner Meguiars Ultimate All Wheel Cleaner 709ml
19.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 18 pieces in stock)
32
| Brand | Meguiars |
| Reference | G180124 |
| EAN | 070382013400 |
| Quantity | 709ml |
Nettoyage des Jantes
5
Wheel Cleaner Sonax Felgen Beast 1L
11.90
Delivered tomorrow (More than 20 pieces in stock)
5
| Brand | Sonax |
| Reference | 04333000 |
| EAN | 4064700433304 |
| Quantity | 1L |
Nettoyage des Jantes
2
Wheel Soap Auto Finesse Revolution Wheel Soap 500ml
7.90
10.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 12 pieces in stock)
−27 %
Only 12 of 13 left
2
| Brand | Auto Finesse |
| Reference | RVL500 |
| EAN | 784672119757 |
| Quantity | 500ml |
Nettoyage des Jantes
22
Tyre Shine Applicator Meguiars Tire Dressing Applicator Pad
12.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 3 pieces in stock)
22
| Brand | Meguiars |
| Reference | X3090 |
| EAN | 703828309088 |
Nettoyage des Jantes
9
Wheel Brush Meguiars Supreme Wheel Brush Medium
23.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 13 pieces in stock)
9
| Brand | Meguiars |
| Reference | X1902 |
| EAN | 4260314990138 |
Nettoyage des Jantes
4
Eco-Friendly Wheel Cleaner Michelin Wheel Cleaner 500ml
6.90
Delivered tomorrow (More than 20 pieces in stock)
4
| Brand | Michelin |
| Reference | 009160 |
| EAN | 3221320091609 |
| Quantity | 500ml |
Nettoyage des Jantes
2
Wheel Brush Auto Finesse Barrel Brush
12.9013.90
Delivered tomorrow (More than 20 pieces in stock)
−7 %
Only 7 of 7 left
2
| Brand | Auto Finesse |
| Reference | BARREL-B |
| EAN | 5061081161351 |
Nettoyage des Jantes
8
Tyre Shine Spray Meguiars Ultimate Tyre Shine 425g
21.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 12 pieces in stock)
8
| Brand | Meguiars |
| Reference | G192315 |
| EAN | 070382014698 |
| Quantity | 425g |
Nettoyage des Jantes
12
Wheel Cleaner Koch Chemie The Finisher WheelKing 500ml
21.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 20 pieces in stock)
12
| Brand | Koch Chemie |
| Reference | 77717-500ML-01 |
| EAN | 4260188682122 |
| Quantity | 500ml |
Nettoyage des Jantes
2
Wheel Brush Auto Finesse Microfibre Wheel Brush
16.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 5 pieces in stock)
2
| Brand | Auto Finesse |
| Reference | MFWW |
| EAN | 5061081161436 |
Nettoyage des Jantes
4
Tyre Brush Auto Finesse Silk Drying Towel
6.907.90
Delivered tomorrow (More than 20 pieces in stock)
−12 %
Only 40 of 41 left
4
| Brand | Auto Finesse |
| Reference | TSB3 |
| EAN | 5061081161344 |
Nettoyage des Jantes
2
Tyre Dressing Auto Finesse Satin Tyre Crème 500ml
17.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 1 pieces in stock)
2
| Brand | Auto Finesse |
| Reference | SAT500 |
| EAN | 5061081160422 |
| Quantity | 500ml |
Nettoyage des Jantes
13
Tyre shine Meguiars Hybrid Ceramic Tire Shine 473
21.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 12 pieces in stock)
13
| Brand | Meguiars |
| Reference | G230416 |
| EAN | 070382017378 |
| Quantity | 473 |
Nettoyage des Jantes
Wheel Cleaner Liqui Moly Rim Cleaner 1L
20.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 3 pieces in stock)
| Brand | Liqui Moly |
| Reference | 23017 |
| EAN | 4100420230172 |
| Quantity | 1L |
Nettoyage des Jantes
4
Wheel Brush Auto Finesse Mini Barrel Brush
7.908.90
Delivered tomorrow (More than 20 pieces in stock)
−11 %
Only 30 of 30 left
4
| Brand | Auto Finesse |
| Reference | MBB1 |
| EAN | 5061081161368 |
Nettoyage des Jantes
10
Wheel Cleaner Auto Finesse Reactive 500ml
13.90
1 pieces on order from the supplier. Expected delivery between 29.10.2026 and 05.11.2026
10
| Brand | Auto Finesse |
| Reference | RET500 |
| EAN | 632726290870 |
| Quantity | 500ml |
Nettoyage des Jantes
Wheel Brush Meguiars Versa Angle
29.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 3 pieces in stock)
| Brand | Meguiars |
| Reference | X1025 |
| EAN | 070382005641 |
Nettoyage des Jantes
2
Wheel Brush Meguiars Supreme Wheel Brush Large
25.90
Delivered tomorrow (More than 20 pieces in stock)
2
| Brand | Meguiars |
| Reference | X1901EU |
| EAN | 4260314990114 |
Nettoyage des Jantes
Gloss Shampoo Michelin Natural Formula 500ml
5.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 2 pieces in stock)
| Brand | Michelin |
| Reference | 009162 |
| EAN | 3221320091623 |
| Quantity | 500ml |
Nettoyage des Jantes
Tyre Cleaner & Shine Michelin Natural Formula 500ml
9.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 10 pieces in stock)
| Brand | Michelin |
| Reference | 009161 |
| EAN | 3221320091616 |
| Quantity | 500ml |
Nettoyage des Jantes
4
Tyre Restorer Liqui Moly Tire Shine 400ml
14.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 12 pieces in stock)
4
| Brand | Liqui Moly |
| Reference | 23021 |
| EAN | 4100420230219 |
| Quantity | 400ml |
Nettoyage des Jantes
Tyre & Plastics Shine Meguiars Ultimate Insane Shine Tire & Trim Gel 473ml
16.9019.90
Delivered tomorrow (More than 20 pieces in stock)
−15 %
Only 20 of 20 left
| Brand | Meguiars |
| Reference | G262016EU |
| EAN | 070382019389 |
| Quantity | 473ml |
Nettoyage des Jantes
1
Tyre Shine Meguiars Ultimate Insane Shine Foam 538
21.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 15 pieces in stock)
1
| Brand | Meguiars |
| Reference | G 210419 |
| EAN | 070382016081 |
| Quantity | 538 |