Service Parts
Oil Filter
Pollen Filter
Spark Plugs
Gearbox Filter
Drain Plugs
Air Filter
Gearbox Oil Change Kit
Ignition Coils
Fuel Filter
PCV Valve
Water Pump
Brand
Product type
Prix
Filtre à air
18
Air Filter MANN Air Filter
16.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 5 pieces in stock)
18
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | C 23 091 |
| EAN | 4011558656003 |
| Type de filtre | Cartouche filtrante |
Filtre à Huile
106
Oil filter MANN
8.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 16 pieces in stock)
106
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | HU 7020 z |
| EAN | 4011558044138 |
| Quantity: | 1 |
Filtre à Huile
106
Oil filter MANN
10.90
Delivered tomorrow (More than 20 pieces in stock)
106
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | HU 6013 z |
| EAN | 4011558093358 |
| Quantity: | 1 |
Bougies d'allumage
6
Spark Plug NGK
10.90
13.90
Delivered tomorrow (More than 20 pieces in stock)
−21 %
Only 31 of 70 left
6
| Brand | NGK |
| Reference | 6458 |
| EAN | 087295164587 |
| Ouverture de la clé | 16 mm |
Filtre à Huile
138
Oil filter Mahle
5.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 12 pieces in stock)
138
| Brand | Mahle |
| Reference | OC 977/1 |
| EAN | 4009026887516 |
| Type de filtre | Filtre vissé |
Filtre boite à vitesses
DSG Gearbox Filter Febi Bilstein DQ381 (7-Speed)
4.908.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 2 pieces in stock)
−44 %
Only 2 of 2 left
| Brand | Febi Bilstein |
| Reference | 107342 |
| EAN | 4054224073421 |
| Quantity: | 1 |
Filtre à Huile
106
Oil filter MANN
7.90
20 pieces on order from the supplier. Expected delivery between 26.10.2026 and 02.11.2026
106
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | HU 719/7 x |
| EAN | 4011558293307 |
| Type de filtre | Cartouche filtrante |
Filtre à Huile
106
Oil filter MANN
10.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 18 pieces in stock)
106
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | W 712/95 |
| EAN | 4011558036010 |
| Type de filtre | Filtre vissé |
Bobines d'allumage
3
Ignition coils NGK
42.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 17 pieces in stock)
3
| Brand | NGK |
| Reference | U5154 |
| EAN | 4010326484091 |
| Quantity: | 1 |
Filtre à Huile
138
Oil filter Mahle
7.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 7 pieces in stock)
138
| Brand | Mahle |
| Reference | OC 617 |
| EAN | 4009026719664 |
| Quantity: | 1 |
Vis de vidange
70
Drain Plug Elring
4.905.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 20 pieces in stock)
−16 %
Only 20 of 20 left
70
| Brand | Elring |
| Reference | 523.480 |
| EAN | 4041248746844 |
| Filetage | M14x1,5x15 |
Filtre à Pollen
2
Cabin Filter MANN activated carbon
16.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 14 pieces in stock)
2
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | CUK 2939 |
| EAN | 4011558405205 |
| Type de filtre | Filtre à charbon actif |
Filtre à Pollen
16
Anti-allergen Cabin Filter MANN FreciousPlus
25.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 9 pieces in stock)
16
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | FP 26 009 |
| EAN | 4011558058401 |
| Quantity: | 1 |
Bougies d'allumage
6
Spark Plug NGK
17.90
Available from the supplier. Expected delivery between 26.10.2026 and 10.11.2026
6
| Brand | NGK |
| Reference | 94712 |
| EAN | 087295947128 |
| Ouverture de la clé | 16 mm |
Filtre à air
18
Air Filter MANN Air Filter
20.90
20 pieces on order from the supplier. Expected delivery between 29.10.2026 and 05.11.2026
18
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | C 30 005 |
| EAN | 4011558028725 |
| Type de filtre | Cartouche filtrante |
Bougies d'allumage
3
Spark plug Bosch
4.905.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 2 pieces in stock)
−16 %
Only 2 of 4 left
3
| Brand | Bosch |
| Reference | 0 242 236 542 |
| EAN | 4047023223128 |
| Écartement des électrodes [mm] | 1,1 mm |
Filtre à Huile
138
Oil filter Mahle
9.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 10 pieces in stock)
138
| Brand | Mahle |
| Reference | OX 787D |
| EAN | 4009026918845 |
| Quantity: | 1 |
Filtre à Huile
106
Oil filter MANN
11.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 4 pieces in stock)
106
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | W 712/94 |
| EAN | 4011558041403 |
| Type de filtre | Filtre vissé |
Bobines d'allumage
3
Ignition coils NGK
34.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 17 pieces in stock)
3
| Brand | NGK |
| Reference | U5055 |
| EAN | 4010326482066 |
| Quantity: | 1 |
Kit Vidange Boite
7
DSG Oil Change Kit Meyle DSG Gearbox Oil Change Kit
121.–
On order. Expected delivery between 06.11.2026 and 11.11.2026
7
| Brand | Meyle |
| Reference | 100 135 0102 |
| EAN | 4040074122853 |
| Quantity: | 1 |
Filtre à Huile
138
Oil filter Mahle
5.907.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 6 pieces in stock)
−25 %
Only 6 of 6 left
138
| Brand | Mahle |
| Reference | OX 171/2D |
| EAN | 027067001146 |
Vis de vidange
70
Drain Plug Elring
3.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 17 pieces in stock)
70
| Brand | Elring |
| Reference | 567.640 |
| EAN | 4041248441343 |
| Quantity: | 1 |
Bougies d'allumage
6
Spark Plug NGK
16.90
116 pieces on order from the supplier. Expected delivery between 22.10.2026 and 29.10.2026
6
| Brand | NGK |
| Reference | 94833 |
| EAN | 087295948330 |
| Quantity: | 1 |
Filtre à Huile
106
Oil filter MANN
7.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 5 pieces in stock)
106
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | HU 7008 z |
| EAN | 4011558022761 |
| Type de filtre | Cartouche filtrante |
Filtre à Huile
138
Oil filter Mahle
7.909.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 12 pieces in stock)
−20 %
Only 12 of 12 left
138
| Brand | Mahle |
| Reference | OX 258D |
| EAN | 4009026309339 |
| Type de filtre | Cartouche filtrante |
Filtre à Huile
106
Oil filter MANN
5.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 8 pieces in stock)
106
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | W 610/3 |
| EAN | 4011558738402 |
| Type de filtre | Filtre vissé |
Vis de vidange
70
Drain Plug Elring
8.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 19 pieces in stock)
70
| Brand | Elring |
| Reference | 588.690 |
| EAN | 4041248703786 |
| Quantity: | 1 |
Filtre à Huile
138
Oil filter Mahle
9.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 9 pieces in stock)
138
| Brand | Mahle |
| Reference | OX 387D |
| EAN | 4009026510582 |
| Quantity: | 1 |
Filtre à Huile
138
Oil filter Mahle
9.9013.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 4 pieces in stock)
−28 %
Only 4 of 4 left
138
| Brand | Mahle |
| Reference | OX 254D2 |
| EAN | 4009026511282 |
| Quantity: | 1 |
Filtre à air
18
Air Filter MANN Air Filter
10.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 8 pieces in stock)
18
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | C 35 154 |
| EAN | 4011558222000 |
| Type de filtre | Cartouche filtrante |
Filtre à Huile
106
Oil filter MANN
5.90
Delivered tomorrow (More than 20 pieces in stock)
106
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | W 67/1 |
| EAN | 4011558738006 |
| Type de filtre | Filtre vissé |
Bougies d'allumage
3
Spark plug Bosch
9.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 6 pieces in stock)
3
| Brand | Bosch |
| Reference | 0 242 145 541 |
| EAN | 4047025301640 |
| Quantity: | 1 |
Filtre boite à vitesses
DSG Gearbox Filter MANN DQ381 (7-Speed)
14.9020.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 7 pieces in stock)
−28 %
Only 7 of 8 left
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | H 6031 z |
| EAN | 4011558812416 |
| Type de filtre | Cartouche filtrante |
Vis de vidange
70
Drain Plug Elring
5.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 11 pieces in stock)
70
| Brand | Elring |
| Reference | 858.050 |
| EAN | 4041248890721 |
| Quantity: | 1 |
Filtre à Huile
138
Oil filter Mahle
9.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 12 pieces in stock)
138
| Brand | Mahle |
| Reference | OX 1217D |
| EAN | 4057635010634 |
| Quantity: | 1 |
Filtre à Huile
138
Oil filter Mahle
13.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 10 pieces in stock)
138
| Brand | Mahle |
| Reference | OC 456 |
| EAN | 4009026728253 |
| Quantity: | 1 |
Filtre à air
18
Air Filter MANN Air Filter
14.9017.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 1 pieces in stock)
−16 %
Only 1 of 2 left
18
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | CUK 25 007 |
| EAN | 4011558031336 |
| Type de filtre | Filtre à charbon actif |
Filtre à Pollen
2
Cabin Filter MANN activated carbon
20.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 2 pieces in stock)
2
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | CUK 26 009 |
| EAN | 4011558026776 |
| Type de filtre | Filtre à charbon actif |
Filtre à Huile
138
Oil filter Mahle
5.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 1 pieces in stock)
138
| Brand | Mahle |
| Reference | OC 534 |
| EAN | 4009026601969 |
| Quantity: | 1 |
Filtre à Huile
106
Oil filter MANN
6.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 8 pieces in stock)
106
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | HU 711/51 x |
| EAN | 4011558298302 |
| Type de filtre | Cartouche filtrante |
Filtre à Huile
106
Oil filter MANN
19.9022.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 2 pieces in stock)
−13 %
Only 2 of 2 left
106
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | HU 6028 z |
| EAN | 4011558342432 |
| Type de filtre | Cartouche filtrante |
Filtre à Huile
106
Oil filter MANN
6.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 3 pieces in stock)
106
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | W 7008 |
| EAN | 4011558018412 |
| Type de filtre | Filtre vissé |
Filtre à Huile
106
Oil filter MANN
11.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 8 pieces in stock)
106
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | HU 721/4 x |
| EAN | 4011558296001 |
| Type de filtre | Cartouche filtrante |
Filtre à Huile
138
Oil filter Mahle
12.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 8 pieces in stock)
138
| Brand | Mahle |
| Reference | OX 379D |
| EAN | 4009026508022 |
| Quantity: | 1 |
Filtre à air
18
Air Filter MANN Air Filter
21.9030.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 2 pieces in stock)
−29 %
Only 2 of 2 left
18
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | C 36 188 |
| EAN | 4011558224707 |
| Type de filtre | Cartouche filtrante |
Filtre à Huile
106
Oil filter MANN
14.90
20 pieces on order from the supplier. Expected delivery between 26.10.2026 and 02.11.2026
106
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | HU 6015 z KIT |
| EAN | 4011558067403 |
| Type de filtre | Cartouche filtrante |
Bougies d'allumage
6
Spark Plug NGK
20.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 4 pieces in stock)
6
| Brand | NGK |
| Reference | 90781 |
| EAN | 087295907818 |
| Ouverture de la clé | 16 mm |
Filtre à Pollen
12
Anti-allergen Cabin Filter Mahle CareMetix
25.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 1 pieces in stock)
12
| Brand | Mahle |
| Reference | LAO 888 |
| EAN | 4009026962633 |
| Quantity: | 1 |