Service Parts
Oil Filter
Pollen Filter
Spark Plugs
Gearbox Filter
Drain Plugs
Air Filter
Gearbox Oil Change Kit
Ignition Coils
Fuel Filter
PCV Valve
Water Pump
Brand
Product type
Prix
Filtre à air
18
Air Filter MANN Air Filter
16.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 5 pieces in stock)
18
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | C 23 091 |
| EAN | 4011558656003 |
| Type de filtre | Cartouche filtrante |
Filtre à Huile
116
Oil filter MANN
8.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 15 pieces in stock)
116
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | HU 7020 z |
| EAN | 4011558044138 |
| Quantity: | 1 |
Filtre à Huile
116
Oil filter MANN
10.90
Delivered tomorrow (More than 20 pieces in stock)
116
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | HU 6013 z |
| EAN | 4011558093358 |
| Quantity: | 1 |
Bougies d'allumage
9
Spark Plug NGK
10.90
13.90
Delivered tomorrow (More than 20 pieces in stock)
−21 %
Only 31 of 70 left
9
| Brand | NGK |
| Reference | 6458 |
| EAN | 087295164587 |
| Ouverture de la clé | 16 mm |
Filtre à Huile
145
Oil filter Mahle
5.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 10 pieces in stock)
145
| Brand | Mahle |
| Reference | OC 977/1 |
| EAN | 4009026887516 |
| Type de filtre | Filtre vissé |
Filtre boite à vitesses
DSG Gearbox Filter Febi Bilstein DQ381 (7-Speed)
4.908.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 2 pieces in stock)
−44 %
Only 2 of 2 left
| Brand | Febi Bilstein |
| Reference | 107342 |
| EAN | 4054224073421 |
| Quantity: | 1 |
Filtre à Huile
116
Oil filter MANN
10.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 15 pieces in stock)
116
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | W 712/95 |
| EAN | 4011558036010 |
| Type de filtre | Filtre vissé |
Bobines d'allumage
3
Ignition coils NGK
42.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 13 pieces in stock)
3
| Brand | NGK |
| Reference | U5154 |
| EAN | 4010326484091 |
| Quantity: | 1 |
Filtre à Huile
145
Oil filter Mahle
7.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 12 pieces in stock)
145
| Brand | Mahle |
| Reference | OC 617 |
| EAN | 4009026719664 |
| Quantity: | 1 |
Filtre à Pollen
3
Cabin Filter MANN activated carbon
16.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 12 pieces in stock)
3
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | CUK 2939 |
| EAN | 4011558405205 |
| Type de filtre | Filtre à charbon actif |
Vis de vidange
72
Drain Plug Elring
4.905.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 20 pieces in stock)
−16 %
Only 20 of 20 left
72
| Brand | Elring |
| Reference | 523.480 |
| EAN | 4041248746844 |
| Filetage | M14x1,5x15 |
Filtre à Huile
116
Oil filter MANN
5.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 7 pieces in stock)
116
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | W 610/3 |
| EAN | 4011558738402 |
| Type de filtre | Filtre vissé |
Filtre à Huile
116
Oil filter MANN
7.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 8 pieces in stock)
116
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | HU 719/7 x |
| EAN | 4011558293307 |
| Type de filtre | Cartouche filtrante |
Filtre à air
18
Air Filter MANN Air Filter
20.90
20 pieces on order from the supplier. Expected delivery between 29.10.2026 and 05.11.2026
18
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | C 30 005 |
| EAN | 4011558028725 |
| Type de filtre | Cartouche filtrante |
Filtre à Pollen
17
Anti-allergen Cabin Filter MANN FreciousPlus
25.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 9 pieces in stock)
17
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | FP 26 009 |
| EAN | 4011558058401 |
| Quantity: | 1 |
Bougies d'allumage
4
Spark plug Bosch
4.905.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 2 pieces in stock)
−16 %
Only 2 of 4 left
4
| Brand | Bosch |
| Reference | 0 242 236 542 |
| EAN | 4047023223128 |
| Écartement des électrodes [mm] | 1,1 mm |
Filtre à Pollen
3
Cabin Filter MANN activated carbon
20.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 9 pieces in stock)
3
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | CUK 26 009 |
| EAN | 4011558026776 |
| Type de filtre | Filtre à charbon actif |
Filtre à Huile
145
Oil filter Mahle
9.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 8 pieces in stock)
145
| Brand | Mahle |
| Reference | OX 787D |
| EAN | 4009026918845 |
| Quantity: | 1 |
Vis de vidange
72
Drain Plug Elring
5.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 11 pieces in stock)
72
| Brand | Elring |
| Reference | 858.050 |
| EAN | 4041248890721 |
| Quantity: | 1 |
Filtre à Huile
116
Oil filter MANN
11.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 3 pieces in stock)
116
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | W 712/94 |
| EAN | 4011558041403 |
| Type de filtre | Filtre vissé |
Filtre à Huile
145
Oil filter Mahle
5.907.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 6 pieces in stock)
−25 %
Only 6 of 6 left
145
| Brand | Mahle |
| Reference | OX 171/2D |
| EAN | 027067001146 |
Bobines d'allumage
3
Ignition coils NGK
34.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 17 pieces in stock)
3
| Brand | NGK |
| Reference | U5055 |
| EAN | 4010326482066 |
| Quantity: | 1 |
Kit Vidange Boite
9
DSG Oil Change Kit Meyle DSG Gearbox Oil Change Kit
121.–
On order. Expected delivery between 12.11.2026 and 17.11.2026
9
| Brand | Meyle |
| Reference | 100 135 0102 |
| EAN | 4040074122853 |
| Quantity: | 1 |
Vis de vidange
72
Drain Plug Elring
3.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 11 pieces in stock)
72
| Brand | Elring |
| Reference | 567.640 |
| EAN | 4041248441343 |
| Quantity: | 1 |
Bougies d'allumage
9
Spark Plug NGK
16.90
116 pieces on order from the supplier. Expected delivery between 29.10.2026 and 05.11.2026
9
| Brand | NGK |
| Reference | 94833 |
| EAN | 087295948330 |
| Quantity: | 1 |
Filtre à Huile
116
Oil filter MANN
7.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 14 pieces in stock)
116
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | HU 7008 z |
| EAN | 4011558022761 |
| Type de filtre | Cartouche filtrante |
Filtre à Huile
145
Oil filter Mahle
7.909.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 12 pieces in stock)
−20 %
Only 12 of 12 left
145
| Brand | Mahle |
| Reference | OX 258D |
| EAN | 4009026309339 |
| Type de filtre | Cartouche filtrante |
Vis de vidange
72
Drain Plug Elring
8.90
Delivered tomorrow (More than 20 pieces in stock)
72
| Brand | Elring |
| Reference | 588.690 |
| EAN | 4041248703786 |
| Quantity: | 1 |
Filtre à air
18
Air Filter MANN Air Filter
10.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 8 pieces in stock)
18
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | C 35 154 |
| EAN | 4011558222000 |
| Type de filtre | Cartouche filtrante |
Filtre à Huile
145
Oil filter Mahle
9.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 9 pieces in stock)
145
| Brand | Mahle |
| Reference | OX 387D |
| EAN | 4009026510582 |
| Quantity: | 1 |
Filtre à Huile
145
Oil filter Mahle
9.9013.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 4 pieces in stock)
−28 %
Only 4 of 4 left
145
| Brand | Mahle |
| Reference | OX 254D2 |
| EAN | 4009026511282 |
| Quantity: | 1 |
Bougies d'allumage
4
Spark plug Bosch
9.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 6 pieces in stock)
4
| Brand | Bosch |
| Reference | 0 242 145 541 |
| EAN | 4047025301640 |
| Quantity: | 1 |
Filtre à Huile
116
Oil filter MANN
6.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 5 pieces in stock)
116
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | HU 711/51 x |
| EAN | 4011558298302 |
| Type de filtre | Cartouche filtrante |
Filtre à Huile
145
Oil filter Mahle
13.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 10 pieces in stock)
145
| Brand | Mahle |
| Reference | OC 456 |
| EAN | 4009026728253 |
| Quantity: | 1 |
Filtre boite à vitesses
DSG Gearbox Filter MANN DQ381 (7-Speed)
14.9020.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 7 pieces in stock)
−28 %
Only 7 of 8 left
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | H 6031 z |
| EAN | 4011558812416 |
| Type de filtre | Cartouche filtrante |
Bougies d'allumage
9
Spark Plug NGK
17.90
Available from the supplier. Expected delivery between 02.11.2026 and 16.11.2026
9
| Brand | NGK |
| Reference | 94712 |
| EAN | 087295947128 |
| Ouverture de la clé | 16 mm |
Filtre à Huile
145
Oil filter Mahle
9.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 12 pieces in stock)
145
| Brand | Mahle |
| Reference | OX 1217D |
| EAN | 4057635010634 |
| Quantity: | 1 |
Bougies d'allumage
4
Spark plug Bosch
11.90
16 pieces on order from the supplier. Expected delivery between 29.10.2026 and 05.11.2026
4
| Brand | Bosch |
| Reference | 0 241 145 528 |
| EAN | 4047026860313 |
| Écartement des électrodes [mm] | 0,75 mm |
Filtre à air
18
Air Filter MANN Air Filter
14.9017.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 1 pieces in stock)
−16 %
Only 1 of 2 left
18
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | CUK 25 007 |
| EAN | 4011558031336 |
| Type de filtre | Filtre à charbon actif |
Filtre à Huile
116
Oil filter MANN
10.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 4 pieces in stock)
116
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | HU 7010 z |
| EAN | 4011558023966 |
| Type de filtre | Cartouche filtrante |
Bougies d'allumage
4
Spark plug Bosch
11.90
4 pieces on order from the supplier. Expected delivery between 29.10.2026 and 05.11.2026
4
| Brand | Bosch |
| Reference | 0 242 240 587 |
| EAN | 3165141650488 |
| Écartement des électrodes [mm] | 1,6 mm |
Filtre à Huile
145
Oil filter Mahle
12.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 7 pieces in stock)
145
| Brand | Mahle |
| Reference | OX 379D |
| EAN | 4009026508022 |
| Quantity: | 1 |
Filtre à Huile
116
Oil filter MANN
19.9022.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 1 pieces in stock)
−13 %
Only 1 of 2 left
116
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | HU 6028 z |
| EAN | 4011558342432 |
| Type de filtre | Cartouche filtrante |
Filtre à Huile
116
Oil filter MANN
14.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 9 pieces in stock)
116
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | HU 6015 z KIT |
| EAN | 4011558067403 |
| Type de filtre | Cartouche filtrante |
Filtre à Huile
145
Oil filter Mahle
5.90
10 pieces on order from the supplier. Expected delivery between 06.11.2026 and 13.11.2026
145
| Brand | Mahle |
| Reference | OC 534 |
| EAN | 4009026601969 |
| Quantity: | 1 |
Filtre à Huile
116
Oil filter MANN
6.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 3 pieces in stock)
116
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | W 7008 |
| EAN | 4011558018412 |
| Type de filtre | Filtre vissé |
Filtre à air
18
Air Filter MANN Air Filter
21.9030.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 1 pieces in stock)
−29 %
Only 1 of 2 left
18
| Brand | MANN |
| Reference | C 36 188 |
| EAN | 4011558224707 |
| Type de filtre | Cartouche filtrante |
Filtre à Huile
145
Oil filter Mahle
7.90
Delivered tomorrow (Only 6 pieces in stock)
145
| Brand | Mahle |
| Reference | OX 388D |
| EAN | 4009026724965 |
| Quantity: | 1 |